5R | 2 | CHAN SUET CHING EUNICE | English Society | Chairperson |
5M | 10 | KWOK WAN FUNG | English Society | Chairperson |
5R | 10 | YAU NGA SZE | English Debate Team | Chairperson |
5I | 5 | CHUNG CHEUK LAM | English Debate Team | Chairperson |
4S | 18 | YIU PUI SUM | Toastmasters Club | Chairperson |
5R | 8 | WAN MAN WING | Chinese Debate Team | Captain |
4M | 25 | TAM KI CHI | Mathematical Olympiad Team | Captain |
4M | 28 | WONG SHING CHUN | Physics Olympiad Team | Captain |
5S | 7 | LU HIU TUNG | Scientific Research Team C | Chairperson |
5M | 5 | CHAN YIK CHUNG | Robotics Team C | Chairperson |
4M | 22 | MONG KA LOK | Coding Team | Chairperson |
5R | 9 | WONG YI NAM | Chinese Society | Chairperson |
5M | 18 | NG YAT TUNG | Mathematics Society | Chairperson |
5P | 10 | WAN YING CHING | Biology Society | Chairperson |
4M | 5 | SO WING KIU | Astrophysics Society | Chairperson |
4M | 3 | JIANG JIAHAN | Entrepreneurship Club | Chairperson |
4R | 17 | YAU HOI WING | Geography Club | Chairperson |
5R | 7 | TSANG HIU LAM | Choir | Chairperson |
5R | 16 | HUI YIU LAM | String Orchestra | Chairperson |
5I | 5 | CHUNG CHEUK LAM | Symphonic Band | Chairperson |
5R | 15 | CHU HOWE HO YIN | Symphonic Band | Chairperson |
5I | 6 | LAI TSZ YAN | Chinese Orchestra | Chairperson |
5R | 6 | MA CHING WA | Percussion Class | Group Leader |
4I | 24 | SHUM MAN KI | Harmonica Class | Chairperson |
5M | 15 | LEE WAAI NGOI | Athletics Team | Captain |
5I | 19 | LEUNG HO CHING | Boys Basketball Team | Captain |
4S | 7 | MAK CHEUK LAM | Girls Basketball Team | Captain |
5R | 18 | LEUNG YAT | Football Team - Grade A | Captain |
5P | 9 | MO CHIN YAN | Volleyball Team | Captain |
5P | 21 | LIN KA YEUNG | Table Tennis Team | Captain |
5I | 12 | MAN LOK CHING | Badminton Team A | Captain |
3S | 29 | YIP MAN SHING | Badminton Team B | Captain |
3S | 8 | LI TSZ YIN | Tennis Team | Captain |
5R | 6 | MA CHING WA | Rope Skipping Team | Captain |
5M | 22 | TSANG SUNG TAK | Archery Team | Captain |
5M | 3 | PO HIU TUNG | Fencing Team | Captain |
4R | 14 | WONG LAM YOYO | Swimming Team | Captain |
4I | 19 | CHAN SHUN KIT | Shuttlecock Team | Captain |
3M | 16 | CHAN PAK KIU | Floor Curling Team | Captain |
4S | 4 | LAM SUET HEI | Visual Arts Team | Captain |
5P | 5 | LAM YIK HEI | Drama Team | Chairperson |
3S | 4 | KWAN HOI YAN | Dancing Society | Group Leader |
5P | 2 | HUNG NOK LAM | Chinese Calligraphy Society | Group Leader |
5P | 3 | KOON HOI CHING | Photographic Society | Chairperson |
5P | 12 | WONG YU FEI | Red Cross Youth Unit | Head Section Leader |
5R | 3 | CHIU WING YAN | Scouts | Captain |
4R | 14 | WONG LAM YOYO | Girl Guides | Captain |
4R | 11 | WONG CHUN HEI | Student Librarian | Chairperson |
5I | 14 | YEUNG HOI TO | Sun Kei Ambassador | Chairperson |
5S | 4 | LAM WING SHAN | Audio Visual Team | Chairperson |
4I | 16 | YIP HEI TUNG | SK Media | Chairperson |
5R | 1 | AU-YEUNG LOK YI | Youth Volunteer Leaders Team | Chairperson |
5S | 5 | LAU TIN LAM | Spiritual Team | Chairperson |
5P | 23 | WONG FUNG | Environmental Protection Society | Chairperson |
5S | 18 | LAM PING HEI | Chess Society | Chairperson |
1R | 2 | CHOW TSZ YING | Chairperson of Class |
1M | 10 | HO WAI LING | Chairperson of Class |
1I | 9 | FONG SHUK TSANG KAREN | Chairperson of Class |
1S | 18 | WONG CANAAN | Chairperson of Class |
2R | 11 | LIEW JIA XIN | Chairperson of Class |
2M | 1 | CHAN YAN KIU DALLAS | Chairperson of Class |
2I | 21 | CHAN PAN WING | Chairperson of Class |
2S | 10 | LI YUET CHING | Chairperson of Class |
3R | 5 | FONG NGAI TSANG SALLY | Chairperson of Class |
3M | 7 | LIU TSZ MAN | Chairperson of Class |
3I | 7 | LEE LOK YIU | Chairperson of Class |
3S | 12 | TANG UENY | Chairperson of Class |
4R | 31 | TSANG CHEUNG HO | Chairperson of Class |
4M | 22 | MONG KA LOK | Chairperson of Class |
4I | 13 | TANG PO CHU | Chairperson of Class |
4S | 7 | MAK CHEUK LAM | Chairperson of Class |
5R | 18 | LEUNG YAT | Chairperson of Class |
5M | 1 | CHIM CHING HEI | Chairperson of Class |
5I | 13 | XU HIU TUNG | Chairperson of Class |
5S | 12 | TSE TSOI YING | Chairperson of Class |
5P | 16 | FONG CHUN LOK | Chairperson of Class |
6R | 3 | CHENG CLARE WING LAM | Chairperson of Class |
6M | 8 | LIU YUEN KI | Chairperson of Class |
6I | 14 | WAI NGA HUEN | Chairperson of Class |
6S | 8 | WONG WING PAN | Chairperson of Class |
6P | 4 | CHAN WING SZE | Chairperson of Class |