Academics
SHKP Club
"The Most Treasured Family Heirloom" Competition
The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education
International Junior Science Olympiad - Hong Kong Screening
Hong Kong Virtual University, Education Bureau
Chemists Online Self-study Award Scheme
Youth Arch Foundation
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Shenzhen Dushuyue Zuweihui Office
中學生讀書隨筆寫作比賽
Junior Form Section
Senior Form Section
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
Australian National Chemistry Quiz
Sing Tao Daily
Sing Tao Inter-School Debating Competition
English Section 1st Preliminary
Sing Tao Daily
Sing Tao Inter-School Debating Competition
Chinese Section 2nd Preliminary
The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education
International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest
Sing Tao Daily
Sing Tao Inter-School Debating Competition
English Section 2nd Preliminary
The Hong Kong Brain Foundation
Hong Kong Brain Bee Competition
Sing Tao Daily
Sing Tao Inter-School Debating Competition
Chinese Section 3rd Preliminary
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - English Speech
Solo Verse Speaking
Public Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Solo Prose Speaking
Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking
Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking
Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Preliminary Round
Education Bureau
Joyful Reading Award Scheme for Schools
Student Category
The Harvard Club of Hong Kong
The Harvard Book Prize Hong Kong
BTL, Joint School Information Technology Association
JSIT EdTech Innovation Day - FormulaR (HK)
Multiple Path Line Follower Competition
NetDragon Websoft Holdings Limited
Coding Galaxy : Computational Thinking Challenge
Hong Kong New Emerging Technology Education Association
The Greater Bay Area STEM Excellence Award (Hong Kong)
ICT Stream
Hong Kong New Generation Cultural Association
Hong Kong Youth Science and Technology Innovation Competition
Computer Science and Information Technology (Junior Secondary Division)
Computer Science and Information Technology (Senior Secondary Division)
Academics
Hong Kong Virtual University, Science Education Section of the Education Bureau
"Chemists Online" Self-study Award Scheme
Global Travel and Tourism Partnership
GTTP Travel Writing Competition
GTTP Research Competition and Award
Global Travel and Tourism Partnership, Lotus Tours
GTTP x Lotus Tours Itinerary Design Competition
Open Category (Intermediate)
Sun Hung Kai Properties Club
SHKP 'Best Partner in the Family' Competition
Open Category (Intermediate)
The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education
International Junior Science Olympiad - Hong Kong Screening
The Harvard Club of Hong Kong
The Harvard Book Prize Hong Kong
Junior Secondary Category
Shenzhen Dushuyue Zuweihui Office
中學生讀書隨筆寫作比賽
Junior Secondary Category
Senior Secondary Category
Enjoyneer
Makeblock X Enjoyneer Ball Laucher Competition
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
Australian National Chemistry Quiz
Hong Kong Bar Association
Hong Kong Secondary Schools Legal Short-film Competition
Keng Leng Neighbourhood Association
Treasure Lives Short Essay Writing Competition
Thailand Mathematics Society
Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad (Heat Event)
Youth Arch Foundation
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
STFA Seaward Woo College
Super 24
Olympiad Champion Education Centre
Greater Bay Area Mathematical Olympiad - Big Bay Bei Preliminary Round
Choral Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - English Speech
Choral Speaking
Solo Verse Speaking
Public Speaking
Public Speaking Team
Cantonese Solo Prose Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Solo Prose Speaking
Cantonese Solo Verse Speaking
Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking
Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking
Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Preliminary Round
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
The HKFYG English Public Speaking Contest
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes for Senior Secondary School Students
Po Leung Kuk
The Hong Kong Mathematical High Achievers Selection Contest
HKFYG Centre for Creative Science and Technology
Hong Kong FIRST LEGO League Challenge
Olympiad Champion Education Centre
Greater Bay Area Mathematical Olympiad - Big Bay Bei Qualifier Round
UNESCO Hong Kong Association
Jockey Club UNESCO HK Association Global Citizenship Education Project - Script Writing Competition
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Semi-final
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Open
New Academy for Education Research
International Artificial Intelligence Fair
Beijing Association for Science and Technology, Beijing Municipal Education Commission
Beijing Youth Science Creation Competition
Olympiad Champion Education Centre
Greater Bay Area Mathematical Olympiad - Big Bay Bei Final
Ocean Park
Ocean Park International Conservation STEAM Competition
Education Bureau, Chinese Language Education Research Association
Chinese Language Elite Programme
Chinese Culture Quiz Competition
Chinese Language Elite Programme - Elite Competition
Impromptu Speech Competition
Impromptu Debate Competition
Microsoft, The Hong Kong Association for Computer Education
Microsoft GirlSpark Infinite
Vast Ocean Cup Asian Education Limited
Vast Ocean Cup Mathematics Competition
Office of the Government Chief Information Officer
Hong Kong ICT Awards
Cantonese Junior Secondary Section
Hong Kong Youth Cultural and Arts Competitions Committee
Hong Kong Youth Classical Chinese Poetry Recitation Competition
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Final
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
BiotechWork
Technological and Higher Education Institute of Hong Kong
Waste Candle and Soap Recycle Competition
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hong Kong Mathematical Games Open
Physics
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Physics
Chemistry
Biology
Pui Ching Academy
Pui Ching Invitational Mathematics Competition (Final)
Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants
HKICPA Accounting and Business Management Case Competition
Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants, Hong Kong Association for Business Education
HKICPA/HKABE Joint Scholorship for BAFS
Society of Japanese Language Education Hong Kong
Hong Kong Primary & Secondary School Students Japanese Speech Contest
Kwai Chung and Tsing Yi District Culture and Arts Co-ordinating Association
Inter-school Chinese Idioms Story Telling Competition
Chinese University of Hong Kong, SenseTime Group Ltd
CUHK Engineering x SenseTime AI Competition for Secondary Schools
HKU MACHS Alumni Association
全港中學中國歷史研習獎勵計劃
English
Educational Assessment Australia
International Competitions and Assessments for Schools
English
Mathematics in English
Science in English
Writing
Keng Leng Neighbourhood Association
Social Media Account Status Creativity Competition
Term 2 (Regional)
HKSS Debating
Hong Kong Secondary Schools Debating Competition
Term 2 (Regional)
Asian Robotics League
Guangdong-Hong Kong-Macao Greater Bay Area Robotics Competition
Elsie Tu Education Fund
全港青少年徵文比賽「香港,我的家」
Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers
Cross-straits, Hong Kong & Macau Robotics Competition
Outstanding Performance Team Award
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School
Cross-straits Secondary Students Literature Camp
Cisco Network Academy
Hong Kong-Macau Youth Networking Skills Competition
The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong Subsidized Secondary Schools Council, Grant Schools Council
Inter-School FinTech Application & Innovation Competition
Hong Kong International Airport
HKIA Visit Experience Sharing Competition
Caritas Institute of Higher Education
Itinerary Design for 4 Day Trip in Hong Kong
China Association for Science and Technology
World Adolescent Robot Contest
Hong Kong Literature Research Centre
"Narrating S/he in My City" Writing Competition
Academics
Global Travel and Tourism Partnership, Lotus Tours
GTTP x Lotus Tours Itinerary Design Competition
Global Travel and Tourism Partnership
GTTP Travel Writing Competition
The Society for the Advancement of Family Social Responsibility
Writing Competition (家庭社會責任之「我思我想」全港徵文比賽)
Junior Secondary Category
Sun Hung Kai Properties Club
"Love Health, Love Home" Campaign - Plans for Family Health Competition
Open Category (Intermediate)
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
Australian National Chemistry Quiz
深圳讀書月組委員會辦公室
Shenzhen, Hong Kong and Macau Reading Exchange - Hong Kong Region Reading and Writing Competition
Senior School Category
Hong Kong Professional Teachers' Union
Hong Kong Professional Teachers' Union English Debating Competition
Round One
陽光生命力
Hong Kong Student "Conveying the Motivation" Story-telling Competition
Secondary School Category
BASF Hong Kong
BASF Kids' Lab Experiment Challenge
Sing Tao Daily
Sing Tao Inter-School Debating Competition
Chinese Section Preliminary
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Choral Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - English Speech
Choral Speaking
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Preliminary Round
Samsung Electronics H.K. Co. Ltd
Solve for Tomorrow
Hong Kong Civic Education Foundation Ltd.
My Hong Kong Dream Writing Competition
Junior Section
Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers
Biliteracy & Trilingualism Composition and Speech Competition
Junior Section
ROUGH C Limited
Language-Lovers Youth Orienteering
Secondary School Category
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes for Senior Secondary School Students
Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award
Po Leung Kuk
Hong Kong Mathematical High Achievers Selection Contest
The Harvard Club of Hong Kong
Harvard Book Prize Hong Kong
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups, Standard Chartered
HKFYG Standard Chartered Hong Kong English Public Speaking Contest
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Second Round
Education Bureau
Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (Heat Event)
Group
Sai Kung District Council, Sai Kung District Office
Signature Project Scheme of Sai Kung District - Tseung Kwan O Heritage Hiking Trail and Hostel Naming Competition
Heritage Hiking Trail Chinese Naming
Committee on Respect Our Teachers Campaign
Salute to Teachers - Chinese Writing Competition
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Asia International Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest
Heat
iTEA, Excellence Publication Company Limited, Bullseye Technology Limited
STEM Challenge Hong Kong
Education Bureau, Chinese Language Education Research Association
Chinese Language Elite Scheme
Beijing Association for Science and Technology, Beijing Municipal Commission of Education
Beijing Youth Science Creation Competition
Beijing Association for Science and Technology, Beijing Municipal Commission of Education
Beijing Youth Science Creation Competition
Center for Entrepreneurship - CUHK
新世代學生6C 能力×人文素養×開拓與創新精神學習營
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Final
The Hong Kong Association for the Advancement of Science and Technology
Sin Tak Community Care Scientific Research Youth Development Program - "I am an Inventor Competition"
Hong Kong New Generation Cultural Association
Hong Kong Youth Science and Technology Innovation Competition
Senior Section
Pui Ching Middle School
Pui Ching Invitational Mathematics Competition (Final)
Federation of Parent-Teacher Associations
Hong Kong Secondary Innovation and Technology Competition
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
COMO Preliminary Round
Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants
HKICPA Accounting and Business Management Case Competition
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Mathematics
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Chemistry
Education Bureau
Territory-wide Inter-school Basic Law Competition
Hong Kong Institute of Construction
"Modular Integrated Construction" (MiC) Robotics Competition
Control Award
Kwai Chung and Tsing Yi District Culture and Arts Co-ordinating Association
Inter-school Chinese Idioms Story Telling Competition
Junior Section
Office of the Commissioner of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the People’s Republic of China in the HKSAR, Education Bureau, The Better Hong Kong Foundation
Hong Kong Cup Diplomatic Knowledge Contest
Education Bureau
Smart City Project Programme
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
"Good People Good Deeds" English Story Writing Competition
Mid Level
Educational Assessment Australia
International Competitions and Assessments for Schools
English
Hong Kong Youth Hostels Association
Mei Ho House Hong Kong Spirit Learning Project - Essay Competition
Junior Section
Outdoor Wildlife Learning Hong Kong
ECF Hong Kong Forest Conservation Ambassador Scheme
World Robot Olympiad Hong Kong Organizing Committee
WRO Hong Kong Robot Challenge
Speed Challenge
World Green Organisation
Social Innovation Inventor - Competition for Innovative Design
Education Bureau
Hong Kong Scholarship for Excellence Scheme
Academics
Youth Arch Foundation
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Global Travel and Tourism Partnership
GTTP Research Award
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
Australian National Chemistry Quiz
Hong Kong Baptist University
HK-EU Project - Green Living and Sustainability in the Community
Hong Kong Stroke Fund, Hong Kong Professional Teachers' Union
"Pioneer in Nursing Care" Hong Kong Secondary School Stroke Quiz
Electronics Technology Education Association (H.K.), e-Campus Today
Hong Kong Technology and Renewable Energy Events - Hand Generator Car Design Competition
深圳讀書月組委員會辦公室
Writing Competition (中學生讀書隨筆寫作比賽)
Senior Secondary Category
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - English Speech
Choral Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Choral Speaking
Shuk Tak Fraternal Association Seaward Woo College
Shuk Tak Fraternal Association Seaward Woo College Super 24 Competiton
Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
Hong Kong Biology Olympiad for Secondary Schools
Tseung Kwan O (South) Area Committee
"My Thought‧My Wish‧Tseung Kwan O" Writing Competition
Senior Category
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Preliminary Round
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes for Senior Secondary School Students
Center for Entrepreneurship - CUHK
新世代學生5C能力及開拓與創新精神學習營
Po Leung Kuk
Hong Kong Mathematical High Achievers Selection Contest
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Semi-final
Education Bureau
Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad
Heat Event
Education Bureau, Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers
Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition for Secondary School
Heat
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Asia International Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest Trial
Hong Kong New Generation Cultural Association
Hong Kong Youth Science and Technology Innovation Competition
Mathematics and Engineering Category
Buildings Department
"Buildings, are you healthy?" Mini-Movie Competition
Hong Kong Toastmasters International
Inter-school Toastmasters Speech Contest
Table Topic
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad Final
香港中學生文藝月刊、大頭菜文藝月刊
Writing Competition (香港中學生文藝即席揮毫大賽)
Junior Section
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
COMO Preliminary Round
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
Hong Kong Student Science Project Competition
Senior Division Invention
Federations of Parent-Teacher Associations (Sai Kung District, Islands District, Kwai Tsing District, Central and Western District)
Secondary School IoT Competition
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Mathematics
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Chemistry
Education Bureau
Basic Law cum Celebration of the 20th Anniversary of Establishment of the HKSAR Territory-wide Inter-school Competition
Hong Kong Toastmasters International
Inter-school Toastmasters Speech Contest
Table Topic
Harmony Public Schools
I-SWEEEP - International Sustainable World (Energy, Engineering, Environment) Project Olympiad
Engineering Category
Communications Association of Hong Kong
"Criteria For Becoming A Servant Leader" Essay Competition
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Asia International Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest Semi-Final
Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, Education Bureau, Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Hong Kong Physics Olympiad
Educational Assessment Australia
International Competitions and Assessments for Schools
English
KanHan Educational Services Limited
「想像」的力量中文寫作比賽
Joint School Information Technology Association
HK Formula m
mBot Robot
World Green Organization
Social Innovation Inventor - Competition for Innovative Design
Hong Kong Science Museum, Leisure and Cultural Service Department, Creative Power Educational Association
Robotics Intelligence DIY
SEMIA Limited World Robot Olympiad Hong Kong Organizing Committee
WRO Hong Kong Robot Challenge
Speed Challenge
The Second High School Attached to Beijing Normal University
Chinese Culture and Tradition Heritage Forum for Secondary School Students - Writing Competition
Lingnan University, National Institute of Education Sciences
Mainland, Hong Kong and Macau Young STEAM Maker Competition
Junior Secondary Category
Hong Kong United Youth Association, The Y.Elites Association
"Innovation and Intelligence Internet +" 3i Youth Startup Competition
China Association for Science and Technology
China Adolescents Science and Technology Innovation Contest
Hong Kong Bird Watching Society
Urban Eco-ambassador Training Scheme - Bird Nest Design Competition
European Union Academic Programme Hong Kong, Hong Kong Baptist University
Hong Kong-European Union School e-Learning Project "Green Living and Sustainability in the Community"
Hong Kong Virtual University, Education Bureau
Chemists Online Self-study Award Scheme
Academics
China Association for Science and Technology
China Adolescents Science and Technology Innovation Contest
Behring Global Educational Foundation
Global Natural History Day - Global Finals
Confucian Academy, Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Confucian Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Heat Event)
The Standard
Liberal Studies Writing Competition
Energy Technology and the Environment Category
Association of IT Leaders in Education, Cisco Network Academy (Hong Kong & Macau)
Cisco Hong Kong-Macau Youth Networking Skills Competition
World Green Organisation
Social Innovation Inventor - Competition for Innovative Design
Hong Kong Toastmasters International
Inter-school Toastmasters Contest
CLP Power Hong Kong Limited
Energy Innovation for Smart City Competition
Environment Bureau
Youth Energy Saving Award
Hong Kong Pupil Magazine
Writing Competition (香港中學生文藝散文即席揮毫大賽)
Hong Kong Youth Hostels Association
Writing Competition (賽馬會美荷樓香港精神學習計劃 「兩代情」徵文比賽)
The Harvard Club of Hong Kong
Harvard Book Prize
Educational Assessment Australia
International Competitions and Assessments for Schools
English
Hong Kong Green Building Council Limited
"My Green Space" Green Building Competition for Schools
The Hong Kong Association for Computer Education
ITCA-YITAA Chinese Typing Competition
Junior Section
Harmony Public Schools
I-SWEEEP - International Sustainable World (Energy, Engineering, Environment) Project Olympiad
Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Biology
HXCUP, Mathematical Corporation (HK)
OLYMPRIX Chern Invitational Contest (Hong Kong)
HKSSDC
Hong Kong Secondary Schools Debating Competition
Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Mathematics
Education Bureau
Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad
Heat Event
The Chinese Mathematics Association
COMO Preliminary Round
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
Hong Kong Student Science Project Competition
Invention Project
Hong Kong New Emerging Technology Education Association
Hong Kong ICT Awards - Best Student Invention Award
Hong Kong New Generation Cultural Association
Hong Kong Youth Science and Technology Innovation Competition
World Green Organization
Inter-School Forum on Liberal Studies - Short Video Competition
Hong Kong Toastmasters International
Inter-school Toastmasters Contest
Education Bureau, Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers
Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition
Education Bureau
Mathematics Book Report Competition for Secondary Schools
Hong Kong Mucopolysaccharidoses and Rare Genetic Diseases Mutual Aid Group
"Invent for Love" Secondary School Students Invention Contest
Hong Kong Toastmasters International
Youth Leadership Program - Prepared and Table Topics Speech Contest
Table Topics Speech
Hong Kong Association for Computer Education
Aerial Video Competition for Senior Secondary Schools
Education Bureau, Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation
Student Education Fair on Science, Technology and Mathematics
Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
Hong Kong Biology Olympiad for Secondary Schools
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Preliminary Round
共青團中央
「鹽商杯」中國青年創新創業大賽
Youth Arch Foundation
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
共青團廣東省委員會
廣東青年創新創業大賽
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Solo Prose Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Choral Speaking
Hong Kong Science Talent Society
Science Talent Cup
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - English Speech
Choral Speaking
Cyberport, Hong Kong Information Technology Joint Council
Shenzhen - Hong Kong ICT Young Entrepreneur Programme
HXCUP, Mathematical Corporation (HK)
OLYMPRIX Chern Invitational Contest (Hong Kong)
Academics
Chinese Univeristy of Hong Kong
Go Green Community - Jockey Club Carbon Reduction Partnership Scheme Green Leadership Camp: Low-carbon Campus Ideas Contest
European Union Academic Programme, Hong Kong Baptist University
Hong Kong-European Union School e-Learning Project "Green Living and Sustainability in the Community"
Association of IT Leaders in Education, Cisco Network Academy (HK & Macau)
Cisco Hong Kong-Macau Youth Networking Skills Competition
Association of IT Leaders in Education, Cisco Network Academy (HK & Macau)
Cisco Hong Kong-Macau Youth Networking Skills Competition
Hong Kong Baptist University
A 'Bright' Future Video Competition
Hong Kong Science Museum, Creative Power Educational Association
Digital Media DIY
Hong Kong Science Museum, Creative Power Educational Association
Digital Media DIY
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
Australian National Chemistry Quiz
Hong Kong Youth Hostels Association
香港精神學習計劃「兩代情」徵文比賽
World Green Organisation
Social Innovation Inventor - Competition for Innovative Design
Secondary School Group
Fly High Foundation
傲翔慈善基金「開心買新書」徵文比賽
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (South China) Semi-Final
Committee on Home-School Co-operation
Best Endeavour Award
Home Affairs Bureau, China Manned Space Agency
Space Science Experiment Design Competition for Hong Kong Secondary School Students
KEA Learning International
Daily Reader "Read Out Loud" Competition
HKSS Debating
Hong Kong Secondary Schools Debating Competition
Term Two
Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition
Biology
Society of Japanese Language Education Hong Kong
Hong Kong Primary and Secondary School Students Japanese Speech and Verse Speaking Contest
The Hong Kong Association for Computer Education
ITCA-YITAA Chinese Typing Competition
Junior Section
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Singapore and Asian Schools Math Olympiads Trial - Hong Kong Region
Hong Kong New Generation Cultural Association
Hong Kong Youth Science and Technology Innovation Competition
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prize
香港中學生文藝月刊
《香港中學生文藝月刊》校園創作擂台陣
Educational Assessment Australia
International Competitions and Assessments for Schools
English
Leo Club of Hong Kong Island
Hong Kong Youth Cultural and Arts Competitions
Classic Chinese Verse Speaking
Education Bureau, Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers
Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition
Community Youth Club
Wetland Orienteering
Po Leung Kuk, Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
Hong Kong Youth Mathematical High Achievers Selection Contest
Hong Kong Mathematical Olympiad Association
Hua Xia Cup Mathematical Olympiad (Hong Kong) Preliminary Round
Youth Arch Foundation
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking
HKFEW International Cultural Exchange Centre
"China Airlines Cup" Project Competition
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese Speech
Cantonese Choral Verse Speaking
HKSS Debating
Hong Kong Secondary Schools Debating Competition
Term One
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - English Speech
Choral Speaking
Shell Hong Kong and Macau
Shell / Island JC Scholarship for the Disabled
Advancement Academy
Advancement Scholarship
Macau DSEJ, Macau FDCT, Shanghai Science Education Foundation
Shanghai Future Science Star
Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, Education Bureau, Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
International Junior Science Olympiad - Hong Kong Screening
Jao Tsung-I Academy of Sinology of Hong Kong Baptist University
Competition on Prose and Verse Writing for Hong Kong Secondary Students
Senior Prose Writing Division