Best in Form
|
First in Form |
Second in Form |
Third in Form |
|||
S1 |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
1I |
Li Pak Kiu |
1S |
Wong Cheuk Ying |
S2 |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
2M |
Fong Wai Kiu |
S3 |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
3R |
Liew Jia Xin |
3I |
But Chi Lok |
S4 |
4M |
Fung Jan |
4M |
Chan Yik Chi |
4M |
Yiu Kai Wang |
S5 |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
5M |
Tam Ki Chi |
Subject Awards
S.1-2
|
S1 |
S2 |
||
English Language |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Chinese Language |
1S |
Wong Ka Yui |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Mathematics |
1S |
Wong Cheuk Ying |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Integrated Science |
1S |
Wong Cheuk Ying |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
History |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Chinese History |
1S |
Wong Ka Yui |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Geography |
1I |
Chan Pak Hei |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Information and Communication Technology |
1I |
Chan Pak Hei |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Literature in English |
1S |
Hung Ling Lung |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Religious Studies |
1I |
Chan Pak Hei |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Putonghua |
1M |
Chen Jingxuan |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Project Research |
1I |
Chan Pak Hei |
2R |
Lam Yat Long |
Music |
1S |
Lam Sum Yu Carina |
2M |
Law Ching Kan |
Physical Education |
1R |
Chan Sze Wan |
2R |
Wong Yu Hin |
Visual Arts |
1S |
Xu Hoi Hang |
2M |
Fan Eugene |
Home Economics |
1S |
Ng Tsz Wing |
2I |
Choi Cheuk Kei |
S.3-5
|
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
|||
English Language |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4S |
Chan Yee Lok Felicia |
5R |
Lau Chi Ho Marco Sebastian |
Chinese Language |
3S |
Chan Ling Kwan |
4R |
Li Yuechun |
5M |
Jiang Jiahan |
Mathematics |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4M |
Lee Yi Hin |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Citizenship and Social Development |
-- |
-- |
4M |
Ngan Christopher |
5M |
Jiang Jiahan |
Biology |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4M |
Fung Jan |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Chemistry |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4M |
Fung Jan |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Physics |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4M |
Yip Man Shing |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Information and Communication Technology |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4M |
Chan Yik Chi |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Mathematics (Module 2) |
-- |
-- |
4M |
Ngan Christopher |
5M
|
Wong Shing Chun
|
Geography |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4I |
Lam Chung Tak |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Chinese History |
3M |
Chong Pui Hei |
4I |
Chan Cheuk Wing |
5M |
Tam Ki Chi |
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies |
3S
|
Wong Ching Him
|
4S |
Yeung Chit Wo |
5M |
Jim Pak San |
Economics |
3I |
On Tony |
4M |
Chan Yik Chi |
5S |
Lam Suet Hei |
Tourism and Hospitality Studies |
-- |
-- |
4I |
Wong Yat Long |
5S |
Lam Sze Ching |
Visual Arts |
3M |
Chung Kwok Ching |
4I |
Wong Sze Kiu |
5S |
Lam Suet Hei |
Religious Studies |
3I |
But Chi Lok |
4I |
Lee Lok Yiu |
5S |
Yip Hoi Ki |
Music |
3M |
Tsang Tin Long |
4I |
Lee Lok Yiu |
5I |
To Wing Lai |
Physical Education |
3R |
Chan Pan Wing |
4I |
Li Tsz Yin |
5R |
Chan Hoi Tung |
Best in Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Lau Hong Ki |
Chak Tin Nam |
Li Pak Kiu |
Wong Cheuk Ying |
S2 |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Yau Nga Yin |
Wong Ching Tung |
S3 |
Liew Jia Xin |
Tsang Tin Long |
But Chi Lok |
Wong Ching Him |
S4 |
Shiu Wing Chung |
Fung Jan |
Yeung Tsoi Lam |
Yeung Chit Wo |
S5 |
Siu Tsz Ying |
Wong Shing Chun |
Lai Nga Ting |
Lam Suet Hei |
Outstanding Student of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Lau Hong Ki |
Lau Tin Yee |
Leung Sze Ying |
Wong Cheuk Ying |
S2 |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Chan Ching |
Wong Ching Tung |
S3 |
Liew Jia Xin |
Wu Pak Hin |
Su Sin Tung |
Li Yuet Ching |
S4 |
Li Yuechun |
Chan Man Ching |
Yeung Tsoi Lam |
Tai Ching Hei |
S5 |
Wong Lam Yoyo |
Tam Ki Chi |
Shum Man Ki |
Lam Suet Hei |
Best Academic Improvement of the Class
1R Chan Sze Wan |
1M Chan Hiu Yau |
1I Ng Cheuk Yiu |
1S Ling Wai Ting |
2R Wong Sze Man |
2M Lam Nok Yan |
2I Ho Wai Ling |
2S Ning Nathalie |
3R He Sumyi |
3M Tong Ho Yin |
3S Han Baoyi |
|
4R He Ka Ho |
4M Chan Yik Chi |
4I Kwok Tin Long |
|
5M Cheng Yuk Yee |
5I Shum Man Ki |
5S Yau Ka Hei |
|
Best Conduct of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Sze Ping Nok |
Lau Tin Yee |
Lo Tsz Chun |
Choy Yan Ning |
S2 |
Leung Lorraine |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Ng Tsz Tsun |
Leung Wai Sum |
S3 |
Chow Tsz Wing |
Liu Cheuk Ka |
But Chi Lok |
Chan Ling Kwan |
S4 |
Li Yuechun |
Wong Chun Nok |
Wong Yat Lam |
Yeung Chit Wo |
S5 |
Wong Chun Hei |
Wong Choi Yee Charlie |
Leung Yat Yau |
Lam Sze Ching |
Best Conduct Improvement of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Chan Sze Wan |
Cheung Ho Shun |
Chan Kwan Yee |
Hung Ling Lung |
S2 |
Lau Ho Yi |
Chung Collin Tsz Ho |
Kwan Ching Hei |
Lai Cho Wing |
S3 |
Sun Chi Yan Rachel |
Wong Yuk Hei |
Chung Hiu Ying |
Koo Yan Ting |
S4 |
Lau Tin Hang |
Shek Chun Ka |
Leung Ka Yui |
Wong Chi Yan |
S5 |
Yang Lok Hei |
Ho Kai Fung Clarence |
Chu Chun Yin |
Chan Kwun Hang |
Best in Form
|
First in Form |
Second in Form |
Third in Form |
|||
S1 |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
1R |
Fong Wai Kiu |
S2 |
2S |
Wong Ching Him |
2R |
Liew Jia Xin |
2M |
But Chi Lok |
S3 |
3M |
Fung Jan |
3S |
Chan Man Ching |
3I |
Yiu Kai Wang |
S4 |
4M |
Wong Shing Chun |
4M |
So Wing Kiu |
4M |
Jiang Jiahan |
S5 |
5R |
Shi Hui Yang |
5M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5R |
Wan Man Wing |
Subject Awards
S.1-2
|
S1 |
S2 |
||
English Language |
1S |
Wong Hei Shun
|
2S
|
Wong Ching Him
|
Chinese Language |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin
|
2I
|
Chan Ling Kwan
|
Mathematics |
1S
|
Fan Ho Yiu
|
2R |
Liew Jia Xin
|
Integrated Science |
1R |
Fong Wai Kiu
|
2S
|
Wong Ching Him
|
History |
1I |
Ng Tsz Tsun
|
2S
|
Wong Ching Him |
Chinese History |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin
|
2S
|
Wong Ching Him
|
Geography |
1S
|
Fan Ho Yiu
|
2S
|
Wong Ching Him
|
Information and Communication Technology |
1S
|
Fan Ho Yiu
|
2I
|
Wu Pak Hin
|
Literature in English |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2I |
Su Sin Tung |
Religious Studies |
1M |
Cheung Wing Yin |
2I |
U Sin Kiu |
Putonghua |
1S
|
Huang Yee Lam
|
2S
|
Huang Yaxuan
|
Project Research |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2I |
Chan Ling Kwan |
Music |
1I |
Ng Tsz Tsun |
2S |
Wong Ching Him |
Physical Education |
1S |
Tsang Chiu Yin |
2R |
Leung Yan Long |
Visual Arts |
1S |
Shiu Yan Lam |
2R |
Chung Kwok Ching |
Home Economics |
1S |
Leung Lorraine |
2M |
Huang Chi Ting |
S.3-5
|
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
|||
English Language |
3M
|
Fung Jan
|
4R |
Lau Chi Ho Marco Sebastian
|
5R
|
Tsoh Yau
|
Chinese Language |
3I
|
Cheung Abigayle
|
4M
|
Jiang Jiahan
|
5R
|
Wan Man Wing
|
Mathematics |
3M |
Fung Jan |
4M
|
Wong Shing Chun |
5M |
Chan Yik Chung
|
Liberal Studies |
/ |
/ |
/ |
/ |
5R
|
Shi Hui Yang
|
Citizenship and Social Development |
/ |
/ |
4M
|
So Wing Kiu
|
/ |
/ |
Biology |
3M
|
Fung Jan
|
4M
|
Lee Ka Yuet
|
5R
|
Shi Hui Yang |
Chemistry |
3M |
Fung Jan
|
4M |
Wong Shing Chun
|
5R
|
Shi Hui Yang
|
Physics |
3R
|
Shiu Wing Chung
|
4M |
Wong Shing Chun
|
5M |
Chan Yik Chung
|
Information and Communication Technology |
3I
|
Chen Yik Chi
|
4M |
Wong Shing Chun
|
5M |
Chan Yik Chung
|
Mathematics (Module 2) |
/ |
/ |
4M
|
Wong Shing Chun
|
5M
|
Lee Waai Ngoi
|
Geography |
3M
|
Fung Jan
|
4M
|
Lee Ka Yuet
|
5M
|
Lee Waai Ngoi
|
Chinese History |
3S |
Chan Man Ching
|
4M
|
Tam Ki Chi
|
5R
|
Wan Man Wing
|
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies |
3R
|
Ng Shing Hei
|
4M
|
Jiang Jiahan
|
5R
|
Hui Yiu Lam
|
Economics |
3S
|
Ho Cheuk Him
|
4S
|
Yip Karis
|
5M
|
Chan Yik Chung
|
Tourism and Hospitality Studies |
/ |
/ |
4S |
Lam Sze Ching |
5P
|
Liu Ling Hei |
Visual Arts |
3S |
Lam Ming Wai |
4S
|
Lam Suet Hei
|
5M
|
Leung Wan Ki Josie
|
Religious Studies |
3S |
Ng Kwan Yu |
4M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
5R |
Yip Yan Kiu |
Music |
3I |
Lee Lok Yiu |
4M |
Wong Shing Chun |
5I |
Chung Cheuk Lam |
Physical Education |
3M |
Cheung Tin Ho |
4M |
Chan Kwan Yin |
5R |
Leung Yat |
Best in Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Fong Wai Kiu
|
Wong Ching Tung
|
Yau Nga Yin
|
Fan Ho Yiu
|
/ |
S2 |
Liew Jia Xin
|
But Chi Lok
|
Su Sin Tung
|
Wong Ching Him
|
/ |
S3 |
Ng Shing Hei
|
Fung Jan
|
Yiu Kai Wang
|
Chan Man Ching
|
/ |
S4 |
Siu Tsz Ying
|
Wong Shing Chun
|
Lai Nga Ting
|
Lam Suet Hei
|
/ |
S5 |
Shi Hui Yang
|
Chan Yik Chung
|
Xu Hiu Tung
|
Tsang Chung Yan |
Ho Man Ki
|
Outstanding Student of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Wong Ching Tung |
Yau Nga Yin |
Lam Bo Kei |
/ |
S2 |
Tsang Tin Long |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
Su Sin Tung |
Ho Lok Yan Janice |
/ |
S3 |
Shiu Wing Chung |
Ho Tsz Him |
Cheung Abigayle |
Chan Man Ching |
/ |
S4 |
Wong Yuen Ki |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Li Chung Yan |
Lam Suet Hei |
/ |
S5 |
Wan Man Wing |
Lee Ming Kit |
Li Wing Tung |
Wong Tsz Ying |
Wong Fung |
Best Conduct of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Chow Tsz Ying |
Wong Ching Tung |
Leung Wai Sum |
Fan Ho Yiu |
/ |
S2 |
Tsang Tin Long |
Huang Chi Ting |
Chung Hiu Ying |
Lau Wing Tung |
/ |
S3 |
Lam Chak Fung |
Ouyang Kaiqi |
Wu Ka Yee |
Chan Man Ching |
/ |
S4 |
Yue Wai Ying |
Cheng Yuk Yee |
Leung Yat Yau |
Yiu Pui Sum |
/ |
S5 |
Chan Suet Ching Eunice |
Tsai Ching Man |
Yeung Hoi To |
Lau Tin Lam |
Wan Ying Ching |
Best in Form
|
First in Form |
Second in Form |
Third in Form |
|||
S1 |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
1S |
Wong Hei Shun |
S2 |
2S |
Wong Ching Him |
2R |
Liew Jia Xin |
2M |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
S3 |
3M |
Fung Jan |
3I |
Yiu Kai Wang |
3R |
Ng Shing Hei |
S4 |
4M |
Wong Shing Chun |
4M |
So Wing Kiu |
4M |
Zeng Choi Ha |
S5 |
5R |
Shi Hui Yang |
5M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5R |
Yau Nga Sze |
Subject Awards
S.1-2
|
S1 |
S2 |
||
English Language |
1S |
Wong Hei Shun |
2S |
Wong Ching Him |
Chinese Language |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin |
2I |
Chan Ling Kwan |
Mathematics |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2R |
Liew Jia Xin |
Integrated Science |
1R |
Fong Wai Kiu |
2M |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
History |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin |
2S |
Wong Ching Him |
Chinese History |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin |
2I |
Su Sin Tung |
Geography |
1I |
Lin Chun Hang |
2S |
So Ka Yu |
Information and Communication Technology |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2M |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
Literature in English |
1I |
Yau Nga Yin |
2I |
Su Sin Tung |
Religious Studies |
1M |
Cheung Wing Yin |
2S |
Wong Ching Him |
Putonghua |
1R |
Lau Ki Fung Bernard |
2S |
Huang Yaxuan |
Project Research |
1S |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2I |
Chan Ling Kwan |
Music |
1M |
Law Ching Kan |
2R |
Tsang Tin Long |
Physical Education |
1S |
Tsang Chiu Yin |
2R |
Leung Yan Long |
Visual Arts |
1S |
Wong Chun Hei |
2R |
Chung Kwok Ching |
Home Economics |
1M |
Tsang Wan Kiu Rostrale |
2I |
Chan Ling Kwan |
S.3-5
|
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
|||
English Language |
3M |
Fung Jan |
4R
|
Lau Chi Ho Marco Sebastian |
5R |
Tsoh Yau |
Chinese Language |
3I |
Cheung Abigayle |
4M |
So Wing Kiu |
5R |
Shi Hui Yang |
Mathematics |
3M |
Fung Jan |
4M |
Zeng Choi Ha |
5M |
Chan Yik Chung |
Liberal Studies |
|
|
|
|
5R |
Shi Hui Yang |
Citizenship and Social Development |
|
|
4M |
So Wing Kiu |
|
|
Biology |
3R |
Ng Shing Hei |
4M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
5R |
Shi Hui Yang |
Chemistry |
3M |
Fung Jan |
4M |
Wong Shing Chun |
5R |
Shi Hui Yang |
Physics |
3M |
Fung Jan |
4M |
Wong Shing Chun |
5M |
Chan Yik Chung |
Information and Communication Technology |
3I
|
Yiu Kai Wang
|
4M
|
Wong Shing Chun
|
5M
|
Chan Yik Chung
|
Mathematics (Module 2) |
|
|
4M
|
Wong Shing Chun
|
5M
|
Chan Yik Chung
|
Geography |
3R |
Ngan Christopher |
4M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
5M |
Lee Waai Ngoi |
Chinese History |
3I |
Yiu Kai Wang |
4M |
Jiang Jiahan |
5S |
Wong Tin Nok |
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies |
3I
|
Yiu Kai Wang |
4M |
Jiang Jiahan
|
5R |
Hui Yiu Lam |
Economics |
3S |
Ho Cheuk Him |
4S |
Yip Karis |
5M |
Chan Yik Chung |
Tourism and Hospitality Studies |
|
|
4S |
Lam Sze Ching |
5P |
Lui Nga Wai |
Visual Arts |
3S |
Lam Ming Wai |
4S |
Lam Suet Hei |
5M |
Leung Wan Ki Josie |
Religious Studies |
3S |
Lau Lap Yee |
4S |
Mak Cheuk Lam |
5R |
Yip Yan Kiu |
Music |
3M |
Zhao Xiaonan |
4S |
Chan Kwun Hang |
5R |
Chu Howe Ho Yin |
Physical Education |
3M |
Cheung Tin Ho |
4S |
Mak Cheuk Lam |
5P |
Fong Chun Lok |
Best in Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Wong Ching Tung |
Yau Nga Yin |
Fan Ho Yiu |
|
S2 |
Liew Jia Xin |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
Su Sin Tung |
Wong Ching Him |
|
S3 |
Ng Shing Hei |
Fung Jan |
Yiu Kai Wang |
Chan Man Ching |
|
S4 |
Siu Tsz Ying |
Wong Shing Chun |
Lai Nga Ting |
Ting Ching Yim |
|
S5 |
Shi Hui Yang |
Chan Yik Chung |
Cheung Tsz Kiu |
Tsang Chung Yan |
Lin Ka Yeung |
Outstanding Student of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Leung Wai Him |
Wong Ching Tung |
Ng Tsz Tsun |
Fan Ho Yiu |
|
S2 |
Liew Jia Xin |
Tsang Tsz Wing |
Chow Tsz Wing |
Li Yuet Ching |
|
S3 |
Ng Shing Hei |
Fung Jan |
Yiu Kai Wang |
Chan Man Ching |
|
S4 |
Siu Tsz Ying |
So Wing Kiu |
Lai Nga Ting |
Ting Ching Yim |
|
S5 |
Hui Yiu Lam |
Chim Ching Hei |
Lam Yin Shan |
Wong Tsz Ying |
Lui Nga Wai |
Best Conduct of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Cheung Wing Yin |
Yau Nga Yin |
Wong Hei Shun |
|
S2 |
Leung Yan Long |
Wong Jamie |
Chan Ling Kwan |
Huang Yaxuan |
|
S3 |
Hui Ching Man |
Liu Tsz Man |
Lung Kei Yan |
Yip Man Shing |
|
S4 |
Wong Lam Yoyo |
Ng Chin Lam Jovi |
Yue Lok Yung |
Lam Sze Ching |
|
S5 |
Wan Man Wing |
Po Hiu Tung |
Lai Tsz Yan |
Wong Tsz Ying |
Wong Yu Fei |
Best in Form
|
First in Form |
Second in Form |
Third in Form |
|||
S1 |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
1I |
Li Pak Kiu |
1S |
Wong Ka Yui |
S2 |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
2M |
Fong Wai Kiu |
S3 |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
3I |
But Chi Lok |
3R |
Li Sui Yin |
S5 |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
5M |
Jiang Jiahan |
Subject Awards
S.1-2
|
S1 |
S2 |
||
English Language |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
2S |
Wong Hei Shun |
Chinese Language |
1M |
Ho Tsz Yiu |
2M |
Cheung Wing Yin |
Mathematics |
1I |
Li Pak Kiu |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Integrated Science |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
History |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Chinese History |
1S |
Wong Ka Yui |
2I |
Yau Nga Yin |
Geography |
1M |
Chak Tin Nam |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Information and Communication Technology |
1R |
Hui Issac Tin Hang |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Literature in English |
1M |
Wong Tsz Kwai Rexley |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Religious Studies |
1R |
Chan Hong Ching |
2M |
Hui Wan Yiu Venus |
Putonghua |
1M |
Chen Jingxuan |
2M
|
Mo Tsz Kwan Monica |
Project Research |
1S |
Choi Wing Ka |
2R |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Music |
1M |
Tin Yee Sum |
2I |
Ng Tsz Tsun |
Physical Education |
1R |
Chan Sze Wan |
2R |
Lam Yat Long |
Visual Arts |
1R |
Hui Issac Tin Hang |
2I |
Shiu Yan Lam |
Home Economics |
1S |
Ng Tsz Wing |
2S |
Wong Ching Tung |
S.3-5
|
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
|||
English Language |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Chinese Language |
3S |
Chan Ling Kwan |
-- |
-- |
5I |
Tang Po Chu |
Mathematics |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Leung Hei Yin |
Citizenship and Social Development |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
5S |
Ting Ching Yim |
Biology |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Chemistry |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
4M |
Fung Jan |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Physics |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Information and Communication Technology |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Mathematics (Module 2) |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
5M
|
Wong Shing Chun
|
Geography |
3R |
Hung Ting Yiu |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Chinese History |
3S |
Wong Ching Him |
-- |
-- |
5M |
Jiang Jiahan |
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies |
3S
|
Wong Ching Him
|
4R
|
Shiu Wing Chung
|
5S
|
Lam Suet Hei
|
Economics |
3I |
On Tony |
-- |
-- |
5R |
Fung Hau Kiu Ella |
Tourism and Hospitality Studies |
-- |
-- |
4S |
Lau Pak Lun |
5S |
Lam Sze Ching |
Visual Arts |
3M |
Chung Kwok Ching |
-- |
-- |
5S |
Lam Suet Hei |
Religious Studies |
3R |
Chow Tsz Wing |
4I |
Lam Chung Tak |
5S |
Sar Yui Won |
Music |
3M |
Liu Cheuk Ka |
4S |
Tai Ching Hei |
5M |
Wong Shing Chun |
Physical Education |
3S |
Leung Yan Long |
4R |
Tang Ueny |
5M |
Teng Siu Yau |
Best in Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Lau Hong Ki |
Chak Tin Nam |
Li Pak Kiu |
Wong Ka Yui |
S2 |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Yau Nga Yin |
Lam Bo Kei |
S3 |
Li Sui Yin |
Wu Pak Hin |
But Chi Lok |
Wong Ching Him |
S5 |
Siu Tsz Ying |
Wong Shing Chun |
Lai Nga Ting |
Lam Suet Hei |
Outstanding Student of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Lau Hong Ki |
Chak Tin Nam |
Li Pak Kiu |
Wong Ka Yui |
S2 |
Fan Ho Yiu |
Fong Wai Kiu |
Hsu Pui Kiu |
Lam Bo Kei |
S3 |
Liew Jia Xin |
Tsang Tin Long |
But Chi Lok |
Leung Yan Long |
S4 |
Kwan Hoi Yan |
Yiu Kai Wang |
Chan Cheuk Wing |
Lau Lap Yee |
S5 |
Fung Hau Kiu Ella |
Lam Ho Yin |
Lai Nga Ting |
Lam Suet Hei |
Best Conduct of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
Fung Hei Yiu |
Lau Lok Yan |
Leung Sze Ying |
Wong Cheuk Ying |
S2 |
Yeung Lok Yee |
Cheung Wing Yin |
Yau Nga Yin |
Lok Tsz Kiu |
S3 |
Cheng Yuet Kiu |
Poon Hiu Hong |
Su Sin Tung |
Wong Ching Him |
S4 |
Lam Tsz Yan |
Chan Man Ching |
Ng Kwan Yu |
Chan Yee Kwan |
S5 |
Siu Tsz Ying |
Cheng Yuk Yee |
Yue Lok Yung |
Ting Chi Kong |
Best in Form
Best in Form |
First in Form |
Second in Form |
Third in Form |
|||
S1 |
1R |
LIEW JIA YING |
1I |
NG HEI TUNG CHLOE |
1R |
POON PAK HOI |
S2 |
2I |
CHAK TIN NAM |
2M |
CHAN PAK HEI |
2R |
LI PAK KIU |
S3 |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
3M |
YAU NGA YIN |
3I |
FONG WAI KIU |
S4 |
4R |
LEUNG HO YI |
4M |
WONG CHING HIM |
4R |
LI SUI YIN |
S5 |
5M |
FUNG JAN |
5M |
CHAN YIK CHI |
5M |
NGAN CHRISTOPHER |
Subject Awards
S.1-2
|
S1 |
S2 |
||||
English Language |
1st |
1R |
FUNG YIU TSUN |
1st |
2R |
CHAN TZE YU |
Chinese Language |
1st |
1I |
YANG HEI YEE |
1st |
2S |
HO TSZ YIU |
Mathematics |
1st |
1M |
YEUNG CHUNG H |
1st |
2R |
LI PAK KIU |
Integrated Science |
1st |
1R |
FUNG YIU TSUN |
1s |
2R |
LEUNG SZE YING |
History |
1st |
1S |
LAU HIU CHING |
1st |
2S |
CHENG HO LUN |
Chinese History |
1st |
1S |
LAW MON IN |
1st |
2M |
WONG KA YUI |
Geography |
1st |
1S |
LAW WAI SUM |
1st |
2I |
CHAK TIN NAM |
Information and Communication Technology |
1st |
1R |
FUNG YIU TSU |
1st |
2S |
CHENG HO LUN |
Literature in English |
1st |
1I |
NG HEI TUNG CHLOE |
1st |
2R |
HUNG LING LUNG |
Religious Studies |
1st |
1R |
LAM JAMIE |
1st |
2I |
CHAK TIN NAM |
Putonghua |
1st |
1R |
LIEW JIA YING |
1st |
2S |
CHENG HO LUN |
Project Research |
1st |
1M |
LI YUET TUNG |
1st |
2R |
LEUNG SZE YING |
Music |
1st |
1R |
HO MAN HUEN |
1st |
2I |
YEUNG CHEUK WING |
Physical Education |
1st |
1I |
LI JUNXI |
1st |
2M |
KOO POK MAN |
Visual Arts |
1st |
1R |
LAM JAMIE |
1st |
2M |
LAU LOK YAN |
Home Economics |
1st |
1R |
WONG TSZ CHING |
1st |
2S |
FUNG HEI YIU |
S.3-5
|
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
||||||
English Language |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st |
4M |
WONG CHING HIM |
1st |
5M |
HO TSZ HIM |
Chinese Language |
1st |
3M |
YAU NGA YIN |
1st |
4I |
CHAN LING KWAN |
1st |
5M |
CHEUNG ABIGAYLE |
Mathematics |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st |
4M |
WONG CHING HIM |
1st |
5M |
NGAN CHRISTOPHER |
Citizenship and Social Development |
-- |
-- |
-- |
1st |
4M |
LIEW JIA XIN |
1st |
5M |
TSOI CHEUK KIN |
Biology |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st |
4M |
LIEW JIA XIN |
1st |
5M |
FUNG JAN |
Chemistry |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st |
4M |
WONG CHING HIM |
1st |
5M |
FUNG JAN |
Physics |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st |
4M |
WONG CHING HIM |
1st |
5M |
NGAN CHRISTOPHER |
Information and Communication Technology |
1st |
3S |
BOO YEE LOK |
1st |
4S |
WU PAK HIN |
1st |
5M |
HO CHEUK HIM |
Mathematics (Module 1) |
-- |
-- |
-- |
1st |
4R |
LEUNG HO YI |
-- |
-- |
-- |
Mathematics (Module 2) |
-- |
-- |
-- |
1st |
4M |
WONG CHING HIM |
1st |
5M |
NGAN CHRISTOPHER |
Geography |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st |
4R |
LO YIN WING |
1st |
5I |
LAM CHUNG TAK |
Chinese History |
1st |
3M |
YAU NGA YIN |
1st |
4I |
CHOI KIT WING |
1st
|
5S
|
FONG NGAI TSANG SALLY |
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies |
1st |
3S |
FAN HO YIU |
1st
|
4R
|
LEUNG HO YI
|
1st
|
5S
|
YEUNG CHIT WO
|
Economics |
1st |
3M |
YAU NGA YIN |
1st |
4M |
POON SZE KIT |
1st |
5M |
CHAN YIK CHI |
Tourism and Hospitality Studies |
-- |
-- |
-- |
1st |
4S |
YIP CHING |
1st |
5I |
KWOK YAN YU |
Visual Arts |
1st |
3S |
SHIU YAN LAM |
1st |
4I |
CHAN LING KWAN |
1st |
5S |
TAI CHING HEI |
Religious Studies |
1st |
3R |
CHEUNG WING YIN |
1st |
4S |
TSANG TSZ WING |
1st |
5I |
YUNG MEI CHI |
Music |
1st |
3I |
LAW CHING KAN |
1st |
4M |
TSANG TIN LONG |
1st |
5S |
TAI CHING HEI |
Physical Education |
1st |
3M |
LAM YAT LONG |
1st |
4M |
GONG WING YAM |
1st |
5I |
LI TSZ YIN |
Best in Class
Best in Class |
R |
M |
I |
S |
||||
S1 |
1st |
LIEW JIA YING |
1st |
LEE HOI KIU |
1st |
NG HEI TUNG CHLOE |
1st |
LAW MON IN |
S2 |
1st |
LI PAK KIU |
1st |
CHAN PAK HEI |
1st |
CHAK TIN NAM |
1st |
LEUNG TAI MING |
S3 |
1st |
CHAN CHING |
1st |
YAU NGA YIN |
1st |
FONG WAI KIU |
1st |
FAN HO YIU |
S4 |
1st |
LEUNG HO YI |
1st |
WONG CHING HIM |
1st |
CHAN LING KWAN |
1st |
TSANG TSZ WING |
S5 |
1st |
SHIU WING CHUNG |
1st |
FUNG JAN |
1st |
YEUNG TSOI LAM |
1st |
YEUNG CHIT WO |
Outstanding Student of the Class
Outstanding Student of the Class |
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
LIEW JIA YING |
LI YUET TUNG |
NG HEI TUNG CHLOE |
LAW MON IN |
S2 |
HUNG LING LUNG |
WONG KA YUI |
CHAK TIN NAM |
HO TSZ YIU |
S3 |
KWAN CHING HEI |
YAU NGA YIN |
FONG WAI KIU |
FAN HO YIU |
S4 |
LEUNG HO YI |
LIEW JIA XIN |
CHAN LING KWAN |
WU PAK HIN |
S5 |
LI YUECHUN |
YIP MAN SHING |
NG KWAN YU |
TAI CHING HEI |
Best Conduct of the Class
Best Conduct of the Class |
R |
M |
I |
S |
S1 |
HAR LOK HIN |
LAM JIMMY |
YANG HEI YEE |
LAW MON IN |
S2 |
CHOY YAN NING |
CHAN HIU YAU |
CHAU WING YIU |
FUNG HEI YIU |
S3 |
LEUNG WAI SUM |
YAU NGA YIN |
LEUNG WAI HIM |
WAN YAT SUM |
S4 |
HUANG CHI TING |
BUT CHI LOK |
CHUNG HIU YING |
LEUNG SUI CHING |
S5 |
LAM TSZ YAN |
LI SHING MEI |
NG WING HAANG |
LAU LAP YEE |
Best in Form
|
First in Form |
Second in Form |
Third in Form |
|||
S1 |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
1R |
Wong Ching Him |
1R |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
S2 |
2R |
Ng Shing Hei |
2M |
Fung Jan |
2S |
Cheung Abigayle |
S3 |
3R |
Wong Shing Chun |
3I |
Lee Ka Yuet |
3S |
Jiang Jaihan |
S4 |
4R |
Shi Hui Yang |
4M |
Chan Yik Chung |
4M |
Tsai Ching Man |
S5 |
5M |
Wong Wai Hung |
5R |
Lui Michelle |
5R |
Yip Man Chun |
Subject Awards
S.1-2
|
S1 |
S2 |
||
English Language |
1R |
Kwok Sum Nin Sammy |
2M |
Fung Jan |
Chinese Language |
1R |
Leung Ching Sum |
2S |
Cheung Abigayle |
Mathematics |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
2M |
Fung Jan |
Integrated Science |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
2S |
Cheung Abigayle |
History |
1R |
Wong Ching Him |
2M |
Fung Jan |
Chinese History |
1R |
Wong Ching Him |
2R |
Ng Shing Hei |
Geography |
1R |
Wong Ching Him |
2R |
Ng Shing Hei |
Information and Communication Technology |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
2M |
Fung Jan |
Literature in English |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
2R |
Ng Shing Hei |
Religious Studies |
1M |
Lau Wing Tung |
2R |
Ngan Christopher |
Putonghua |
1M |
Huang Yaxuan |
2M |
Fung Jan |
Japanese |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
2R |
Ng Shing Hei |
Project Research |
1M |
Chan Suet Wing |
2R |
Ng Kwan Yu |
Music |
1I |
Shum Chi Ching |
2R |
Lam Ching Huen |
Physical Education |
1R |
Koo Yan Ting |
2S |
Yip Man Shing |
Visual Arts |
1M |
Liew Jia Xin |
2R |
Lau Yan Lam |
Home Economics |
1M |
Chan Suet Wing |
2R |
Ng Shing Hei |
S.3-5
|
S3 |
S4 |
S5 |
|||
English Language |
3R |
Wong Shing Chun |
4R |
Tsoh Yau |
5R |
Lui Michelle |
Chinese Language |
3S |
Jiang Jiahan |
4R |
Shi Hui Yang |
5I |
Tsui Man Sze |
Mathematics |
3R |
Wong Shing Chun |
4M |
Leung Wan Ki Josie |
5M |
Kwok Ho Lam |
Liberal Studies |
/ |
/ |
4M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5S |
Shih Cheuk Tung |
Biology |
3I |
Lee Ka Yuet |
4R |
Shi Hui Yang |
5M |
Hui Ka Yan Osanna |
Chemistry |
3R |
Wong Shing Chun |
4R |
Shi Hui Yang |
5M |
Leung On Pui |
Physics |
3R |
Wong Shing Chun |
4M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5M |
Wong Wai Hung |
Information and Communication Technology |
3M |
Zeng Choi Ha |
4M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5M |
Hui Chun Wai |
Mathematics (Module 2) |
/ |
/ |
4M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5M |
Kwok Ho Lam |
Geography |
3I |
Lee Ka Yuet |
4M |
Lee Waai Ngoi |
5S |
Huang Chi Lap |
Chinese History |
3I |
Tam Ki Chi |
4R |
Wan Man Wing |
5R |
Lui Michelle |
Business, Accounting and Financial Studies |
3S |
Jiang Jiahan |
4M |
Tsai Ching Man |
5S |
Ng Pak Hei |
Economics |
3R |
Wong Shing Chun |
4M |
Chan Yik Chung |
5M |
Wong Wai Hung |
Tourism and Hospitality Studies |
/ |
/ |
4P |
Lui Nga Wai |
5S |
Mak Hiu Wai Vi Vi |
Visual Arts |
3M |
Lam Suet Hei |
4M |
Leung Wan Ki Josie |
5I |
Tsui Man Sze |
Religious Studies |
3S |
Wong Choi Yee Charlie |
4R |
Yip Yan Kiu |
5R |
Lui Michelle |
Music |
3I |
Mong Ka Lok |
4R |
Chu Howe Ho Yin |
5I |
Tsang Kei Tung |
Physical Education |
3I |
Chan Lok Hang |
4R |
Leung Yat |
5P |
Ching Kwun Kei |
Best in Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Wong Ching Him |
Liew Jia Xin |
Chow Tsz Wing |
Tsang Tin Long |
/ |
S2 |
Ng Shing Hei |
Fung Jan |
Yiu Kai Wang |
Cheung Abigayle |
/ |
S3 |
Wong Shing Chun |
Zeng Choi Ha |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Jiang Jiahan |
/ |
S4 |
Shi Hui Yang |
Chan Yik Chung |
Cheung Tsz Kiu |
Tsang Chung Yan |
Lin Ka Yeung |
S5 |
Lui Michelle |
Wong Wai Hung |
Tsui Man Sze |
Ng Pak Hei |
Wong Ho |
Outstanding Student of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Li Yuet Ching |
Liew Jia Xin |
But Chi Lok |
Tsang Yee Ching |
/ |
S2 |
Ng Kwan Yu |
Shek Chun Ka |
Yiu Kai Wang |
Chan Man Ching |
/ |
S3 |
Wong Ka Hei |
Tam Hiu Yee |
Lee Ka Yuet |
Wong Choi Yee Charlie |
/ |
S4 |
Yau Nga Sze |
Tsai Ching Man |
Xu Hiu Tung |
Lau Tin Lam |
Lin Ka Yeung |
S5 |
Yip Chun Ling |
Liu Yuen Ki |
Leung Wing Shan Maggie |
Ng Pak Hei |
Chan Hiu Ki |
Best Conduct of the Class
|
R |
M |
I |
S |
P |
S1 |
Chan Ling Kwan |
Yiu Tsz Wing |
But Chi Lok |
Liu Cheuk Ka |
/ |
S2 |
Lo Sai On |
Shek Chun Ka |
Liu Tsz Man |
Lam Tsz Yan |
/ |
S3 |
Yue Wai Ying |
Cheng Yuk Yee |
So Wing Kiu |
Leung Yat Yau |
/ |
S4 |
Ma Ching Wa |
Lee Ming Kit |
Chong Hoi Ying |
Tsang Chung Yan |
Wong Yu Fei |
S5 |
Yip Chun Ling |
Cheung Hoi Yan |
Tsui Man Sze |
Wong Wai I |
Chan Lok Yiu |